Folding at Home stats

Top scoring Teams:
TeamScore
Curecoin281089898998
foldingevga176751846253
HardOCP76375587998
Overclocknet74270622374
Hardwareno68668814250
wwwoverclockerscom66092349290
TSC Russia53662448342
Custom PC bittech46667494157
Taiwan Team39169862090
Maximum PC Magazine37284290836


Top unti numbers
Teamuntis
foldingevga25067569
HardOCP21011540
wwwoverclockerscom13797711
Maximum PC Magazine13626660
Overclockers Australia12727537
TSC Russia12089306
Overclocknet11892662
Custom PC bittech10506253
Curecoin10505730
Alliance Francophone8702893


The top ten are:

Top newest teams10
Teamscore
Mastodon2011161
1337PC841890
DreamStarZ542879
Scary Closet99922
Absolutely Fabulous99514
LO Research Labs72459
WIA63359
FUTelecom34352
MadnessAtHome16277
angelwkievgmailcom9061