Folding at Home stats

Top scoring Teams:
TeamScore
Curecoin256948834992
foldingevga173211157494
HardOCP75870666035
Overclocknet73058182008
Hardwareno67365106408
wwwoverclockerscom64918393991
TSC Russia52159665946
Custom PC bittech46064286641
Taiwan Team38172221350
Maximum PC Magazine36868315548


Top unti numbers
Teamuntis
foldingevga24958936
HardOCP20988812
wwwoverclockerscom13765563
Maximum PC Magazine13602216
Overclockers Australia12700575
TSC Russia12037403
Overclocknet11858609
Custom PC bittech10483351
Curecoin9911466
Alliance Francophone8686032


The top ten are:

Top newest teams10
Teamscore
Wellesley High School532417
GDCMDMCONGLOMERATEINC420579
RMSLAN201923
Tulane Digital190582
CITSCH118037
TowerOfNerds73541
et Lorem66499
Dankmeems63515
Precio Fishbone29118
Espaorede27423