Folding at Home stats

Top scoring Teams:
TeamScore
Curecoin215608926558
foldingevga167722493580
HardOCP74887563612
Overclocknet71033611740
Hardwareno64996058195
wwwoverclockerscom62604997972
TSC Russia49268792231
Custom PC bittech44831550536
Taiwan Team36131800863
Maximum PC Magazine36051053409


Top unti numbers
Teamuntis
foldingevga24760585
HardOCP20940242
wwwoverclockerscom13683188
Maximum PC Magazine13548620
Overclockers Australia12659368
TSC Russia11932111
Overclocknet11795261
Custom PC bittech10432800
Curecoin8924668
Alliance Francophone8642966


The top ten are:

Top newest teams10
Teamscore
BryantAndAssociatesInsuranceAgencyVancouverWashington4498095
Namingway254533
OmegaTeamHome109711
JustCoins17069
the forgotten15815
havebluesquirrels8000
7807
Eit Hawks bay 7649
TeamAppelsap3984
Kempe3685