Folding at Home stats

Top scoring Teams:
TeamScore
Curecoin357311423037
foldingevga183748573313
HardOCP77641925087
Overclocknet76847889548
Hardwareno71303817703
wwwoverclockerscom69716503227
TSC Russia57416797604
Custom PC bittech48252561740
Taiwan Team41953583830
China FoldingHome Power38452308444


Top unti numbers
Teamuntis
foldingevga25343336
HardOCP21080665
wwwoverclockerscom14046344
Maximum PC Magazine13709780
Overclockers Australia12833851
Curecoin12511516
TSC Russia12230082
Overclocknet11990790
Custom PC bittech10594124
Alliance Francophone8761891


The top ten are:

Top newest teams10
Teamscore
AlzheimersUK2984240
CSBSJU1474864
ADFolders662089
MIRAAZ591153
Saroc332120
Frontenac271830
Dixon180190
Team HoNor HortonNorris Alliance Against Alzheimers177342
StanfordITSCRC111042
Bronies For Christ109533