Folding at Home stats

Top scoring Teams:
TeamScore
Curecoin412288585786
foldingevga188063888200
HardOCP78361019122
Overclocknet78107349827
Hardwareno72679378501
wwwoverclockerscom71703773342
TSC Russia59958255179
Custom PC bittech49180401952
Taiwan Team43500643941
PC Games Hardware39491506888


Top unti numbers
Teamuntis
foldingevga25475642
HardOCP21111316
wwwoverclockerscom14101352
Maximum PC Magazine13746782
Curecoin13704780
Overclockers Australia12849774
TSC Russia12312856
Overclocknet12025249
Custom PC bittech10640024
Alliance Francophone8787106


The top ten are:

Top newest teams10
Teamscore
BMGH248419
teechinfo180617
Binary Finery158019
Team Sandu75653
CrewInc45162
Casadenny8891
The305Folders8705
Bordrin4288
foldingpoly2375
FSD2058